search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal

Added to Cart

CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter TX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km

CTS

CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter TX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km

$164.23

+ Delivery
Leaves warehouse in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 6 per customer
Add to Wishlist

Overview

Highlights

  • CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter TX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km
  • RX:1310nm
*
  • Weight: 0.1kg

This Product is offered and supplied by Zazz Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

Related Categories

Laptops & Computers - All-In-One ComputersLaptops & Computers - Android TabletsLaptops & Computers - Apple MacbooksLaptops & Computers - Apple Mac ComputersLaptops & Computers - Bags & CoversLaptops & Computers - BatteriesLaptops & Computers - Bluetooth SpeakersLaptops & Computers - Bundle & Save!Laptops & Computers - Cables & AdaptersLaptops & Computers - CasesLaptops & Computers - ChromebooksLaptops & Computers - ComponentsLaptops & Computers - Computer MonitorsLaptops & Computers - Computer SpeakersLaptops & Computers - CoolingCPUDesksDesktop ComputersDocument ScannerseBook ReadersExternal StorageGaming Console AccessoriesGaming ConsolesGaming LaptopsGraphics CardsHandsets & Docks (Phones)Headset AccessoriesHeadsets/HeadphonesHealth and FitnessHolders & StandsIn-Ear HeadphonesInternal Hard DrivesiPadsIP Cameras / WebcamsIP Cameras/WebcamsKeyboards, Mice & TouchpadsKitchen AccessoriesLaptop ChargersMemoryMemory CardsMemory LaptopsMemory PC/ServerMicrophonesMonitor AccessoriesMonitor ArmsMotherboardsNetwork AccessoriesNetworking & WirelessNotebook AccessoriesNUC and PC StickOffice FurnitureOffice SuppliesPC CasesPC HeadsetsPOS / ScanningPower BanksPower SupplyPrintersProjector AccessoriesProjectorsRemote ControlsReplacement PartsRMA InternalScreen ProtectorsService InternalSoftwareStylus PensTablet AccessoriesThin / Zero ClientsToner & Ink CartridgesToolsTravel AccessoriesUSB ChargersUSB HubsUSB Hubs & Memory Card ReadersVideo CamerasVOIP AccessoriesVR HeadsetsWindows LaptopsWindows TabletsWireless Presenters

ITZPNETCTSUDGB

Create your free Zazz account

Create your free Zazz account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Google or Paypal), you agree to the Zazz Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Zazz. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.